Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 98/97 Girls Premier 2
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier -- (0542-07CG19-0102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A3
: L30 Crush White G98
1
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
20
15
7
19
1
0
0
A5
: USA Premier 98G - SA
3
0
3
3
1
3
3
3
19
17
6
23
4
1
0
A2
: La Roca S -CS
3
3
1
1
3
3
1
0
15
9
4
13
4
3
0
A1
: USA Metro Premier 98G - FV
0
3
0
3
1
3
3
1
14
9
8
17
3
2
0
A9
: Infinity SC 98 KT
3
3
3
0
0
1
0
1
11
-2
14
12
0
1
0
A7
: Rampage Black 98 SC/TD
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
8
-1
13
11
0
2
0
A6
: Northern Peaks - TR 98
1
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
7
-10
28
12
1
1
0
A4
: Utah Glory G98 Black AL
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
-16
25
6
0
0
0
A8
: Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
-21
29
3
0
3
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665897
Roy West Park
08:30 AM
4109
A7 vs A8
Rampage Black 98 SC/TD
7
vs.
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665904
Midvalley E.S.
04:30 PM
3164
A8 vs A9
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
1
vs.
Infinity SC 98 KT
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665896
Bluffdale Park
02:30 PM
16
A5 vs A8
USA Premier 98G - SA
3
vs.
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665913
Bellview Elem.
10:30 AM
3012
A8 vs A6
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
0
vs.
Northern Peaks - TR 98
7
Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665908
Eastmont Middle
12:30 PM
No
A8 vs A2
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
0
vs.
La Roca S -CS
3
Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665927
Spence Eccles Complex
06:30 PM
1
A3 vs A8
L30 Crush White G98
4
vs.
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665912
Eastmont Middle
12:30 PM
No
A8 vs A4
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
0
vs.
Utah Glory G98 Black AL
0
Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
665918
Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
06:00 PM
East
A1 vs A8
USA Metro Premier 98G - FV
3
vs.
Surf SC Utah North G98 Premier
0